LOGO01.jpg (3694 byte)

Staffette estive 4x50 stile libero

chiudi



femmine - categoria 100 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 AICS Pavia Nuoto 01'57.28 963.25 JEHNE S / CUSINI N / FANTINI V / CAPELLI V 2 Coopernuoto 01'58.16 956.08 BONETTI V / BENETTI S / TAGLIATI G / GUARESCHI M 3 Centro Nuoto Sulmona 01'58.85 950.53 DI MARTINO C / DI PASQUALE A / DI RENZO F / SCIULLO G 4 Aquatica Torino ssd 02'00.52 937.35 GALLIMBENI V / SCURTI M / MAZZILLI S / VIRGILIO A 5 Acquambiente ssd - Rovigo 02'02.45 922.58 RANDON G / BACCARO C / BRIGATO A / CECCHINELLO G 6 Nuoto Club Sassuolo 02'03.13 917.49 BERNABEI C / PALLADINI L / BEDINI A / BAVIERI G 7 Pol Garden Rimini 02'03.74 912.96 BARTOLOMEI C / PANICALI G / FABBRI D / TAGLIAVENTI E 8 Acquaviva 2001 ssd - Egna 02'03.84 912.23 PERIN M / GUARNIERI G / TONINATO C / VAROTTO C 9 Riviera Nuoto - Dolo 02'04.01 910.97 PAGIN A / ZAMBON C / CORO` G / FAVERO V 10 Nuoto Club Firenze 02'05.06 903.33 BALATRESI E / CENCETTI E / BRUNACCI G / MOLENDI C 11 Sportivamente Belluno ssd 02'14.09 842.49 BENCINI G / SOVILLA S / FAVA E / DALLA ROSA V 12 Milano Nuoto Master asd 02'14.91 837.37 QUARONI M / CITTERIO E / D`AMICO N / GIANOTTI M 13 Roma Nuoto Master asd 02'16.03 830.48 VEZZU` V / MARINELLI F / CRISTOFANELLI S / PERRONE V 14 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'16.48 827.74 ALOISI G / AMATO G / COCILOVO F / VERMIGLIO A 15 PadovaNuoto 02'16.54 827.38 MONTEMURRO S / TOSELLO I / ROCCHI M / FRANCAVILLA C 16 Sport Management Lombardia 02'16.61 826.95 CARDENAS SILVA K / MARIN V / ROSANO G / GISLON G 17 Nuotatori Milanesi 02'18.23 817.26 BONIZZONI G / NEGRI M / MORO B / FIUMANO` E

femmine - categoria 120 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Nautilus ssd 01'57.21 951.54 ANDINI F / POLONI J / PROIETTI V / IRACE A 2 Pol.Mimmo Ferrito ssd 01'57.61 948.30 TORTORICI A / PUMILIA E / LO SICCO S / ZIZZO G 3 Aquatica Torino ssd 01'57.69 947.66 VANZETTI V / VAUDAGNA M / NUTI L / BICHI I 4 Forum Sport Center 02'00.20 927.87 PASSI F / DI LANDRO F / FEDUZI A / CORVO L 5 Sport Management Lombardia 02'00.48 925.71 OLIVA G / FINAZZI A / TAMIAZZO E / BONORA I 6 DLF Nuoto Livorno 02'00.87 922.73 TISTARELLI B / GUALANDI C / BRUZZONE M / PICCIOLI C 7 Firenze Nuota Extremo 02'01.45 918.32 TOFANI I / NANNINI D / FANTECHI C / LENSI M 8 B.Fit Legnano Nuoto 02'02.11 913.36 VENICE C / BOZZATO L / COLOMBO P / COLOMBO S 9 Flaminio Sporting Club 02'04.41 896.47 BUCA L / MORRA V / CHERUBINI G / FARS V 10 Centro Nuoto Bastia asd 02'06.09 884.53 PEPPICELLI S / MARCATTILJ V / MAZZOLI F / FIORAVANTI V 11 Coopernuoto 02'08.00 871.33 GAITI G / GANDOLFI A / VEZZANI S / BORGHI D 12 Rari Nantes Saronno 02'08.57 867.47 COLOMBO F / BERNARDINI E / CALABRIA D / CORIO L 13 ASA asd - Cinisello Balsamo 02'10.18 856.74 CICERI L / MARCATO S / LEONARDI C / BORRELLO C 14 Derthona Nuoto 02'10.21 856.54 VALENZA S / CONTIN V / TAVA F / RUSSO M 15 Pol N.Salvetti - Roma 02'11.96 845.18 CASERTA A / CAVALIERE N / D`ANGELO F / MASCIA C 16 Nuotatori Padovani 02'12.25 843.33 BETTIN M / ZAGALLO E / CIGNA S / PANIZZOLO S 17 La Wellness ssd - Milano 02'13.31 836.62 MAFFEIS I / MORACCI I / BELTRAMI A / SINI L 18 Milano Nuoto Master asd 02'13.86 833.18 CORBELLA A / RINALDI A / CREMASCOLI C / MARGONARI C 19 AICS Pavia Nuoto 02'16.05 819.77 FERRARIS C / MIGLIORE G / BOIOCCHI C / BALESTRERI A 20 Rari Nantes Legnano 02'18.97 802.55 ROBBIATI A / RICCARDI C / TESTA I / MORELLI N 21 Vela Nuoto Ancona 02'19.64 798.70 LUCCONI V / GENTILUCCI F / MANARINI T / BEVILACQUA L 22 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'21.29 789.37 GROSSO O / DI PASQUALE V / MUNDA I / RUBINO A 23 Acquaviva 2001 ssd - Egna 02'26.90 759.22 DA RE A / BATTISTI C / NAJIB F / EDATTI E 24 Aquatica Torino ssd 02'27.67 755.27 PICCOLO G / RICHETTO A / TUCCI V / GIRAUDO M 25 Collage Waterpolo Palermo 02'29.36 746.72 CODIGLIONE M / BARBAGALLO G / PRESTIGIACOMO M / FALZONE M 26 Libertas Nuoto Chivasso 02'31.01 738.56 AGOSTA A / FERRAIOLI V / MUZZUPAPPA L / VECCHIATO E 27 Il Delfino Napoli asd 02'31.16 737.83 TORTORA F / CAPONE C / CIRELLA A / PETRICCIUOLI M 28 Umbria Nuoto 02'33.71 725.59 BONACCINI P / BASILI M / RELLINI S / DONNINI A 29 PadovaNuoto 02'35.16 718.81 TESTOLIN C / CAROPPO S / BUSSE` C / RUBINO M

femmine - categoria 160 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Brescia Acquarè Mafeco 01'55.96 982.84 DE PONTI D / CIOCILTEU F / DEGRASSI R / DE PONTI L 2 Nuoto Club Firenze 01'59.54 953.40 FUCINI G / TOCCHINI I / BENVENUTI C / KULIS M 3 Derthona Nuoto 02'00.82 943.30 VITALONI S / LAVEZZO S / LUGANO V / LUGANO D 4 Milano Nuoto Master asd 02'01.38 938.95 MARCHESI S / RIVA F / BEVILACQUA R / LUI C 5 Flaminio Sporting Club 02'02.70 928.85 CIMINI C / CICCARELLI A / DE ANGELIS P / BUTTARELLI F 6 Malaspina Sport Club 02'03.87 920.08 DE GRANDIS S / DE FILIPPO I / LENZI B / LANDINI C 7 Aquatica Torino ssd 02'06.27 902.59 PREVITERA R / NERVI E / ROSSI M / FURCI V 8 Empire Sport & Resort ssd 02'06.51 900.88 PANDIMIGLIO S / TEDESCHINI T / STERPETTI R / LOCOLLE E 9 Sportivamente Belluno ssd 02'11.36 867.62 BIANCHET D / PIERMARINI D / ROSSA M / BIANCHIN G 10 Nuoto Club Firenze 02'11.57 866.23 BURINI S / LOSCHI M / DE VERONICO R / BERTI LORENZI F 11 PadovaNuoto 02'12.48 860.28 MAZZON S / BERTOLINI M / PINTON S / VACCARI M 12 San Marino Master 02'14.22 849.13 BRANDI V / PESARESI M / FORCELLINI R / BENEDETTINI S 13 Master Melzo Nuoto 02'16.11 837.34 BROCCOLINO S / MIGLIAZZA A / SOMIGLIANA A / PICERNO E 14 Firenze Nuota Extremo 02'16.64 834.09 VALDRIGHI S / CHIARI F / SALDARELLI R / PETRONI S 15 Collage Waterpolo Palermo 02'17.68 827.79 LOIACONO L / SEMINATORE S / ROTONDO M / QUARTUCCIO G 16 Aquatic Team Ravenna 02'18.65 822.00 GIOVANETTI A / CIROLLI C / LENA E / CASILIO D 17 Centro Nuoto Bastia asd 02'22.83 797.94 CARINI S / ADANTI D / LISETTI A / BERNABEI M 18 DLF Nuoto Livorno 02'23.24 795.66 FRESCHI C / MENICAGLI B / COLORA` D / COLORA` S 19 Forum Sport Center 02'23.58 793.77 FINITI R / BONACCI M / DE FILIPPI C / CASTIGLIANI G 20 Sport Management Lombardia 02'24.18 790.47 VILLA L / CORTESI M / QUIJANO A / ZOMPICCHIATTI M 21 Pol Comunale Riccione 02'25.34 784.16 MULAZZANI L / RINALDI D / VILLA L / CITRINITI I 22 NC Montecarlo - Casale Monf. 02'26.87 775.99 COMIN S / FERRARIS A / FERRARIS B / DE STEFANI V 23 Rari Master Pesaro asd 02'27.15 774.52 GIUSTINI B / GERACI D / PATRIGNANI M / GIUSTINI L 24 Prosport Acqua ssd 02'28.32 768.41 FE` E / FASOLINI D / LEONI S / CAPUTO L 25 Nuoto Alto Milanese ssd 02'29.54 762.14 BAROZZI A / NEROZZI E / CAVERZASIO C / MOLTRASIO M 26 Nuotatori Padovani 02'36.69 727.36 ROSSI G / RIEFOLI A / DUBROVICH A / RAITERI T 27 Libertas Nuoto Chivasso 02'39.80 713.20 LANCIA L / VILLANI P / VILLATA E / TESSARIS L 28 Derthona Nuoto 02'41.22 706.92 BASSO R / COMO D / KOSTNER A / CERCHI C 29 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'43.25 698.13 COSTANTINO L / FERRANTE E / CARDELLA G / CACCAMO P 30 Roma Nuoto Master asd 02'47.09 682.09 GIACOMOBONO G / MARCHETTI L / PALLICCIA S / PUGLIESE M 31 Pol Garden Rimini 02'52.47 660.81 MEROLLA G / DA SILVA M / CASALI B / BOGA R 32 Muovi Lecce ssd 02'55.60 649.03 CASCIARO M / LA NEVE G / ANNUNZIATA E / PASTORE S

femmine - categoria 200 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Collage Waterpolo Palermo 02'09.15 934.80 SALVIA V / ANZALONE G / TAGLIAVIA M / RANDAZZO S 2 Centro Nuoto Bastia asd 02'09.79 930.19 RUGGITI C / SOEDERMAN K / MEZZOPERA L / PELLICCIA A 3 Roma Nuoto Master asd 02'12.28 912.69 PETRACCHI D / PETRACCHI C / CASTELLANI G / SCHIAVONI C 4 Milano Nuoto Master asd 02'19.51 865.39 PEDACCHIOLA D / DOZZINI S / SIMONI A / BELFORTI S 5 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'19.74 863.96 PARLATO A / BONOMONTE C / GIOIA D / SORRENTINO S 6 Master Melzo Nuoto 02'32.15 793.49 ROVIDA M / MARTELLI D / BRAMBILLA C / PANDOLFI M 7 Ssd 2001 srl - Padova 02'34.90 779.41 STECCA A / GASPARETTI A / CATANZARO M / MATTERAZZO E 8 Aquatica Torino ssd 02'35.36 777.10 LAZZARO D / LODDO L / MOHORIC S / LANFRANCO R 9 Empire Sport & Resort ssd 02'35.90 774.41 TESTA A / ANTONINI M / URBANI S / GIORGINI T 10 Rari Nantes Saronno 02'36.94 769.27 DE BENEDICTIS D / DEVOS S / PATRUNO E / CERNICH V 11 Nuotatori Padovani 02'38.80 760.26 POLETTINI G / ROSSI A / COGNONATO E / BORTOLI V 12 Flaminio Sporting Club 02'42.69 742.09 GUIDI F / MIRACAPILLO S / MOSCATELLI G / CALCAGNILE A 13 Rari Nantes Legnano 02'44.77 732.72 MARTIN C / CUSARO R / MICHELOTTI M / MUSAZZI S 14 Forum Sport Center 02'58.79 675.26 DE MAURI C / BASSETTA C / SEMPREBENE S / TOMASSI E

femmine - categoria 240 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Forum Sport Center 02'17.52 956.95 SORDELLI S / CORNIANI L / GIGLIO P / TRIPI M 2 Nuoto Club Firenze 02'34.49 851.84 HARMER J / GERBI M / GARIGLIO D / ZULIAN W 3 Circolo Nautico Posillipo 02'49.65 775.71 D`AVINO A / CAMARDELLA V / CORBINO A / LIELLO N 4 Pol Nadir - Palermo 03'07.04 703.59 LI MANDRI F / TETAMO E / ARMANIO M / BERTOROTTA A 5 Collage Waterpolo Palermo 03'07.25 702.80 GAROFALO M / SARTORIO M / CAPITANO A / FUCA` F

femmine - categoria 280 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Malaspina Sport Club 02'50.46 919.63 MARESCA L / TUCCI G / BATTISTINI L / BLOSI A 2 DLF Nuoto Livorno 03'27.29 756.24 VACCAI E / MICHELI M / ORVIETO E / RAMAGLI P 3 Collage Waterpolo Palermo 03'32.78 736.72 CANNADA E / SCHWARTZ C / GABRIELSON M / BORKENHAGEN G 4 Due Ponti ssd 03'40.49 710.96 MARTING R / ANDROSONI R / PASQUINI F / VESPA S 5 Flaminio Sporting Club 03'47.01 690.54 IEZZI A / KASPAR G / PELLICCIONI S / FARINA C

maschi - categoria 100 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 AICS Pavia Nuoto 01'40.06 958.33 FERRI F / ANFOSSI I / FERANDO F / PEDRAZZINI L 2 Forum Sport Center 01'40.24 956.60 CORAZZI L / DE DOMINICIS F / PATROLECCO P / DE DOMINICIS S 3 Derthona Nuoto 01'40.72 952.05 BALLADORE M / FOGLIO A / MARANZANA N / GALVAGNO M 4 Pol Comunale Riccione 01'41.42 945.47 COCCO F / PARMIGIANI G / SPELONCHI A / RIDOLFI J 5 Pol Nadir - Palermo 01'41.63 943.52 GAMMICCHIA G / GAGLIANO A / DE ANGELIS L / CALECA L 6 Esc ssd - Brescia 01'41.67 943.15 MALVICINI G / GOTTARDO S / MONTANARI M / TUSCANO M 7 Team Marche Master 01'42.14 938.81 CAVALLETTI A / VITALI A / SEBASTIANELLI T / MEDICI G 8 Villa Bonelli Nuoto asd 01'43.61 925.49 BACCHI STEFANI M / VERZELLONI I / TERZI S / PANCIROLI M 9 Gestisport Coop ssd 01'45.12 912.20 PESCO M / RANZANI A / RIGON D / FRANCIPELLI I 10 Roma Nuoto Master asd 01'46.43 900.97 CAPONE G / CECCARELLI S / VIOLA F / PRIOLO C 11 Pol.Mimmo Ferrito ssd 01'48.22 886.07 CASTIGLIONE D / LUPARELLI M / LUPARELLI A / PILERI P 12 Milano Nuoto Master asd 01'48.96 880.05 BENVENUTI P / DINETTO F / PARIGI M / RUSSO A 13 PadovaNuoto 01'49.28 877.47 FORSIN M / RIZZO A / CABONI A / LINDAVER A 14 01 Zerouno ssd - Firenze 01'49.49 875.79 ALBANO C / SONETTO D / BONACCI A / ASTOLFI A 15 Nuoto Club Firenze 01'49.92 872.36 GIOVANNINI L / GHILARDI M / KRASSIOUK N / TADDEI N 16 Aquatica Torino ssd 01'51.80 857.69 MADAMA L / CICCONE A / CICCONE A / VOLPATO M 17 Nuoto Club Sassuolo 01'51.87 857.16 VASCHIERI V / STEFANI G / CAMELLINI S / BIGI L 18 Vela Nuoto Ancona 01'52.23 854.41 GREGORIO F / GUIDARELLI M / CASSETTA G / PRINCIPI M 19 Prosport Acqua ssd 01'53.15 847.46 MOTTA A / FORNASIERO A / COLZANI L / TARENGHI L 20 Libertas Nuoto Chivasso 01'55.14 832.81 BARBIERI J / Bonellis D / CUOMO L / GASCONE A 21 Sport Management Lombardia 01'57.63 815.18 COZZI S / BERNOCCHI E / PIROZZI M / LUCOTTI A 22 Acquaviva 2001 ssd - Egna 02'04.89 767.80 RASI A / LOREGIAN L / BASTIANELLO F / BERGAMO Z

maschi - categoria 120 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 B.Fit Legnano Nuoto 01'35.60 999.37 GARZONIO S / BOTTINI O / GUERRIERO M / CATALANO E 2 Nautilus ssd 01'38.43 970.64 MINNUCCI A / CIARDULLO M / GIUGLIANO R / SESTITO S 3 Brescia Acquarè Mafeco 01'39.06 964.47 CANTELLO E / ERMETI G / PEDRETTI S / CANTELLO A 4 B.Fit Legnano Nuoto 01'40.72 948.57 STELL D / BORRONI G / FEDERICI L / PRIMERANO A 5 Centro Nuoto Sulmona 01'41.50 941.28 IACOVONE M / LIBERATORE L / GOTI M / SCIULLO D 6 Riviera Nuoto - Dolo 01'42.17 935.11 RIZZO S / FASOLO M / MASETTO E / LAZZARO R 7 Firenze Nuota Extremo 01'43.54 922.74 GIANNELLI N / BENI N / BONGINI F / TACCONI N 8 Il Grillo ssd Civitanova 01'44.18 917.07 TALEVI A / MICUCCI L / CORALLINI D / LEVANTESI A 9 Rari Nantes Legnano 01'45.11 908.95 FEDERICI V / RECUPERO R / BIANCHI S / CROCI V 10 Malaspina Sport Club 01'45.66 904.22 ALFANO S / CANOSSA D / ALIVERTI M / BONARDI A 11 Pol Nadir - Palermo 01'47.26 890.73 GIUFFRIDA A / SCALIA D / LO NIGRO A / FORNARIS F 12 Acquaviva 2001 ssd - Egna 01'47.26 890.73 FALGHERA F / MARTINUZZI M / GALETTI M / DAVICO G 13 Nuotatori Milanesi 01'48.05 884.22 BOMBARDIERI F / CUCCO M / MONOLO F / VIGNATI U 14 Piscine Stadio Fitness W 01'48.40 881.37 FABRIZI M / BONINI L / BARBONARI A / ANGELI M 15 Fanum Fortunae Nuoto 01'48.66 879.26 GIOVANNUCCI L / RICCI M / MATTUTINI A / GRAMOLINI A 16 Rari Nantes Saronno 01'49.24 874.59 CERIANI D / MONTINI BELLOSIO M / LOCATELLI M / CASTELNOVO L 17 Acquambiente ssd - Rovigo 01'49.40 873.31 SOMAGLIA DI STOPPAZZOLA / PELLEGRINI E / GALIOTTO M / TOMASETTO C 18 Sport Management Lombardia 01'49.43 873.07 GERMANI A / BERETTA A / DELCARRO G / TILI F 19 Coopernuoto 01'49.74 870.60 DAVOLIO F / CATELLANI L / GOZZI F / CUCCONI F 20 De Akker Team ssd arl 01'49.89 869.41 FOLLE S / SALOMONI S / DE PATRE C / CAVALLO M 21 Nuotatori Genovesi ssd 01'49.90 869.34 TAGLIAFIERRO M / SERRAINO F / SANNINO L / MUSCOLO M 22 Derthona Nuoto 01'50.07 867.99 BATTISTINI F / VOLPI M / ZAVATTARO G / MILANI R 23 La Wellness ssd - Milano 01'50.23 866.73 LAI G / BATTAGHINI M / VADACCA S / ASCIONE E 24 Acquaviva 2001 ssd - Egna 01'50.62 863.68 SQUADRIN M / BIASIOLO A / DEWIS T / RAMPAZZO S 25 Nuoto Alto Milanese ssd 01'51.34 858.09 BELLANTONI D / CECCHETTO F / ANSELMI E / Castiglioni O 26 Roma Nuoto Master asd 01'51.81 854.49 FRANTELLIZZI S / DAN S / VALENTINI F / BERTINI F 27 Teramo Nuoto 01'52.31 850.68 CAMPITELLI M / SCUCCIMARRA D / DI NICOLA G / CARDONE V 28 Centro Nuoto Bastia asd 01'52.61 848.41 PINAGLIA A / PARADISO F / MAZZONI D / LILLACCI F 29 Forum ssd - Assago 01'52.73 847.51 RESTORI V / BRESCHI M / CARNEMOLLA E / COCCINO D 30 All Round Sport & Wellnes 01'53.67 840.50 AQUILINO M / PELLEGRINI L / MINGARDI S / FRISENDA F 31 Centro Nuoto Sulmona 01'53.72 840.13 CANTELMI F / PELINO C / RADOGNA D / ANTONETTI E 32 Ssd 2001 srl - Padova 01'53.93 838.59 FERRATO F / CALLEGARO M / GENOVA A / SCHILLACI L 33 Aquatica Torino ssd 01'54.61 833.61 VITROTTI L / SALVADOR F / SABAINI L / BIN F 34 Milano Nuoto Master asd 01'54.91 831.43 LEOPIZZI D / MANZO C / SINTONI D / ARGENTINI T 35 Eracle Sports ssd 01'56.51 820.02 KAPSOULIS A / CONTINI A / ESPOSTO M / PETROSINO L 36 Nuoto Club Firenze 01'56.87 817.49 CAMPARI A / CASAGLI A / DEL BARONE A / GERI M 37 Pol Garden Rimini 01'56.89 817.35 PIVA G / CARUSO A / RICCHI E / DE LUCA D 38 Team Osimo Nuoto asd 01'57.14 815.61 MENGONI A / FALAPPA R / COLA D / SCLAVI C 39 Rari Nantes Saronno 01'57.67 811.93 URBAN F / BALZAROTTI M / GALLI M / MEO S 40 Empire Sport & Resort ssd 01'58.96 803.13 ALTOBELLI S / SONNINO M / VINCI P / ALESSANDRONI M 41 Nuotatori Padovani 02'01.02 789.46 D`ANGELO T / PILOTTO M / STAMPINI A / GRATTA F 42 Collage Waterpolo Palermo 02'01.08 789.07 MANCUSI T / MANGIONE G / GIUNCHIGLIA G / BASILE L 43 Il Grillo ssd Civitanova 02'01.96 783.37 STATTI G / RENZI F / MAZZANTE L / CASTAGNA G 44 Il Delfino Napoli asd 02'02.21 781.77 MOSCA M / MELLINO F / CASO M / PETRICCIUOLI G 45 G.A.M. Team ssd - Brescia 02'03.09 776.18 SCARATTI M / CASTELLANO A / CIVETTINI A / NIOI R 46 Prosport Acqua ssd 02'04.66 766.40 MARESCA M / COLONNA S / CARISSIMI N / VASCONCELLI D 47 Pol N.Salvetti - Roma 02'05.20 763.10 MAZZONE F / MAINENTI V / MANTOVANI G / D`ALESSANDRO G 48 Sport Management Lombardia 02'06.45 755.56 CASCINO F / MAZZOLENI C / BERGOMI D / SCOTTI A 49 01 Zerouno ssd - Firenze 02'09.54 737.53 NARDI L / GANCI G / INDACO M / CICCARELLI A 50 Asd Blu Water 02'12.00 723.79 NOLI F / TURRIONI J / BROCCATELLI F / SANTAGIULIANA M

maschi - categoria 160 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Brescia Acquarè Mafeco 01'40.62 972.07 CARBONINI M / CAPRIOLI E / EROLI M / TERSAR M 2 Malaspina Sport Club 01'40.97 968.70 BERGHELLA R / GIORGINI D / TIANO G / BELFIORI P 3 Milano Nuoto Master asd 01'41.06 967.84 RATTI M / AVONDO T / CAVALLI F / SUTTORA M 4 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 01'43.71 943.11 MUGGEO M / PALERMO S / POLTRONIERI M / RITTORE A 5 Aquatic Team Ravenna 01'44.33 937.51 CASTELLANI A / GHETTI R / DI MARTINO M / BALDINI C 6 A.B. Team asd 01'44.66 934.55 DI GIUSTO N / SALVATORI A / CAVALLIN L / QUAGLIANI M 7 Aquatica Torino ssd 01'46.97 914.37 ZANELLATO E / CORNELIO R / RAMPELLO A / RODELLA M 8 Acquaviva 2001 ssd - Egna 01'47.10 913.26 DE MARIA G / ALVERDI C / GAUDIANO M / DE FELICE P 9 Nuoto Club Firenze 01'48.59 900.73 ROSSI P / LOCOCCIOLO R / SOLFANELLI J / CACCIATORE A 10 Centro Nuoto Bastia asd 01'49.35 894.47 GUERRANTI E / FONTANELLI D / ALBRIGO D / IMPERIALI G 11 ASA asd - Cinisello Balsamo 01'49.84 890.48 RICCARDI I / PISCAGLIA P / GARRAPA M / BLANDA F 12 Derthona Nuoto 01'50.33 886.52 MASSONE A / COSCIA C / ASSANDRI E / LUPO A 13 Nuotatori Padovani 01'50.43 885.72 LIBERATI A / ZULIANI F / BENETTON M / BENEDETTI E 14 PadovaNuoto 01'50.76 883.08 ORUNESU M / DA RIN G / PINTO A / TURRIN F 15 Forum Sport Center 01'51.96 873.62 ALFANO A / TRANZILLO L / CARBONELLI G / YELVERTON M 16 Flaminio Sporting Club 01'52.56 868.96 ABATE M / MASCI F / ZOPPI C / D`OPPIDO M 17 Master Melzo Nuoto 01'53.28 863.44 SOMIGLIANA U / RIPAMONTI D / BROCCOLINO F / ACCOMASSO D 18 Firenze Nuota Extremo 01'53.42 862.37 BIANCHINI P / LUPORINI S / FORNARI M / VANNUCCI J 19 Riviera Nuoto - Dolo 01'53.65 860.62 BEGGINI A / GALLO A / BAIARDO A / ALIBERTI M 20 La Wellness ssd - Milano 01'53.77 859.72 HERRERA M / CECCARINI M / PUCCI A / VAINO D 21 Coopernuoto 01'53.90 858.74 MARTINELLI N / BONOMINI D / FORGHIERI P / MORI A 22 Amat.Nuoto Lib. Soc.Coop 01'55.93 843.70 CANDIDONI S / GARGHELLA A / GIANNONI A / BRUGNONI M 23 Vela Nuoto Ancona 01'58.62 824.57 GALEAZZI Y / PESARESI F / SECCHIAROLI F / NOVELLI U 24 Centro Nuoto Le Bandie ss 01'58.88 822.76 SORDI M / CALESSO E / GAMBILLARA M / PAVAN M 25 Teramo Nuoto 01'59.65 817.47 PRIMOLI L / DI FRANCESCO P / ZANELLI A / SCARPANTONI L 26 Fanum Fortunae Nuoto 01'59.75 816.78 NARDINOCCHI A / CINTI LUCIANI A / ROTUNDO D / PASSINETTI A 27 Seven Master Nuoto asd 02'01.10 807.68 BULGARELLI A / MAZZOTTI G / BOTTEGHI M / DAMIS L 28 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'01.41 805.62 DI FULCO G / FERRARA F / CONIGLIO P / GAMBINO A 29 Roma Nuoto Master asd 02'03.63 791.15 TORSELLI G / CUNTO R / DI FULVIO F / LAURITO G 30 Acquaviva 2001 ssd - Egna 02'03.80 790.06 SABBADIN C / BRANDI M / ZANETTI S / RUZZA S 31 Forum Sport Center 02'04.87 783.29 SAVERI M / SANASI M / BOZZETTO F / SANTARELLI M 32 Sportivamente Belluno ssd 02'05.39 780.05 BRANDALISE M / EDOTTI G / BOSSEMS F / GEZZELE G 33 Umbria Nuoto 02'07.39 767.80 ARCANGELI R / FARINA F / TURRO M / CINTI S 34 Nuotatori Milanesi 02'07.70 765.94 ACERBI T / TARENZI L / FORLANI M / MEDICO G 35 ASA asd - Cinisello Balsamo 02'07.71 765.88 FIGAROLI M / VIVANTI M / PIRAS F / DI FENZA R 36 Nuoto Club Firenze 02'10.03 752.21 CAMEDDA A / FRAGONARA V / PAOLINI M / BONAZZI L 37 Team Osimo Nuoto asd 02'10.16 751.46 MACRINA M / PIRANI P / DOTTORI G / MANFRINI E 38 Libertas Nuoto Chivasso 02'12.51 738.13 VIZZI BISACCIA G / CARNINO R / AMABILE G / DALBONI M 39 Ssd 2001 srl - Padova 02'12.92 735.86 GUZZONATO M / GORI R / TOSATTO L / BECCARO M 40 Ice Club Como 02'13.20 734.31 COLOMBO A / RICCHIUTO G / CONTE M / CASSIANI M 41 Collage Waterpolo Palermo 02'16.37 717.24 CUTI G / DI TRAPANI P / COGLITORE A / ABBATE R 42 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'16.95 714.20 MUSSO V / CATALANO E / MAUTHE VON DEGERFELD C / CIVILLERI A

maschi - categoria 200 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Centro Nuoto Bastia asd 01'44.72 987.87 VENANZI S / SERVADIO F / REAMI L / GIGLIETTI G 2 ASA asd - Cinisello Balsamo 01'48.56 952.93 ALBERTI A / CAPPELLETTI M / GALIMBERTI S / TOJA A 3 Brescia Acquarè Mafeco 01'48.64 952.23 MONTINI A / MELLI D / BORRIELLO M / TARRICONE R 4 Flaminio Sporting Club 01'50.92 932.65 SAMPIETRO G / BADALONI L / CALDARONE G / MARINO SALERNO M 5 Milano Nuoto Master asd 01'52.10 922.84 PICIOCCHI F / VAGHI S / CAVALLI D / MAURI M 6 PadovaNuoto 01'54.36 904.60 PAVANELLO B / D`ALBA F / PAVANELLO A / FABIANO F 7 Rari Nantes Legnano 01'54.48 903.65 MODUGNO M / RECANATI M / CANEDI P / RESTELLI M 8 A.B. Team asd 01'54.49 903.57 PANTALEI A / SCALZI L / LORENI F / MURARO E 9 Empire Sport & Resort ssd 01'56.30 889.51 CALDERARO M / CINA G / GEROSIMI R / SCAFFIDI ABBATE F 10 Malaspina Sport Club 01'56.94 884.64 PRADA R / AREDI M / GREGNANIN F / BELLONI E 11 NC Montecarlo - Casale Monf. 01'57.44 880.88 COSTANZO S / SERIANNI N / BOCCHETTI D / BOCCHIO M 12 Pol Garden Rimini 01'57.71 878.85 BOGA D / BERNARDI F / BIANCHI M / BACCHINI R 13 Derthona Nuoto 01'58.59 872.33 MUTTI M / PONTEPRINO M / GUAGNINI S / GERBI P 14 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'00.01 862.01 SCUDERI M / DAGNINO A / RAVI` N / GRASSADONIA G 15 Nuoto Club Firenze 02'00.02 861.94 MINA D / NATALI D / FERRINI A / GOTTA D 16 Aquatic Team Ravenna 02'00.75 856.73 MINI L / GIACOMELLI L / MARCHESINI A / VERLICCHI M 17 Master Melzo Nuoto 02'01.00 854.96 LEONI A / CAMPARI F / ARIOLI A / FERRARO S 18 Collage Waterpolo Palermo 02'01.18 853.69 POLIZZI R / CONTI G / LIOTTA G / DE LUCA R 19 Nuotatori Canavesani 02'01.78 849.48 NEGRI D / BELLINI A / CASTALDI E / MAGGIOROTTI M 20 Gestisport Coop ssd 02'02.31 845.80 ZAPPELLA A / DOSSI M / FERRETTI E / COLAPINTO L 21 Aquatica Torino ssd 02'04.16 833.20 GALLIMBENI R / DORONZO F / CORBO R / DEMAESTRI A 22 Nuotatori Padovani 02'04.38 831.73 MINOTTI A / PIRON A / BOEV R / RAITERI V 23 San Marino Master 02'06.11 820.32 PARI F / GUERRA C / PARASOLE M / DAMIANI A 24 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'13.81 773.11 CARDELLA G / GIOVANNELLI A / CARACAUSI A / PACE M 25 Due Ponti ssd 02'17.71 751.22 RIGHETTI E / ODOARDI P / MOLLO A / PINTO M 26 Firenze Nuota Extremo 02'23.52 720.81 NANNINI A / FRITTELLI M / PRELAZZI C / PRAYER A 27 Acquaviva 2001 ssd - Egna 02'39.57 648.30 BERTOLOTTI G / GAUDIANO T / PEDROTTA M / POLETTI P

maschi - categoria 240 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 DLF Nuoto Livorno 01'53.84 970.13 SAMARITANI D / RISALITI R / BARONTINI I / BIANCOTTI M 2 Malaspina Sport Club 01'57.80 937.52 SICA A / COSTA A / RUGGIERI R / PICCARDI L 3 Centro Nuoto Bastia asd 02'02.14 904.21 GRIGNANI G / GRIGNANI F / CRIVELLA S / BERRINI C 4 Firenze Nuota Extremo 02'03.51 894.18 PRATESI E / WARD D / CIANCIOSI L / GATTESCHI C 5 Forum Sport Center 02'03.77 892.30 INGHIRAMI P / JESI S / MENGHI P / STENTELLA M 6 Empire Sport & Resort ssd 02'03.78 892.23 EMILI M / AVELLONE G / MARTUCCI V / PETTINI F 7 Nuotatori Padovani 02'06.98 869.74 MASPERO M / CAMMELLI L / ZODO G / NICOLETTI F 8 La Wellness ssd - Milano 02'07.80 864.16 GATTI R / CANTONI L / DE GIULI F / MARSALA A 9 Flaminio Sporting Club 02'09.51 852.75 ROMEO G / VOTANO G / D`ANDREA C / ZAMPARELLI M 10 Master Melzo Nuoto 02'13.88 824.92 FACCHINETTI P / BROCCOLINO M / ZERBO A / NERI U 11 Rari Nantes Legnano 02'13.90 824.79 CASTIGLIONI M / PENATI A / MILOTTA G / FERRARI G 12 Nuoto Club Firenze 02'18.07 799.88 CARANZA A / ALESSANDRI F / SACCA` F / MANCOSU L 13 Aquatica Torino ssd 02'20.23 787.56 SANCHESI G / STAIANO A / CEOLA S / COLI S 14 Rari Nantes Saronno 02'20.64 785.27 AMATO M / MEO R / GARBAGNATI G / MASSONI M 15 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'22.11 777.14 STEFANELLI L / CAIAZZO G / LA ROSA G / BICA V 16 Forum Sport Center 02'31.30 729.94 MIGLIORATI M / COLAISSE R / TOSCANO G / CASELLI A 17 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'37.04 703.26 GIRGENTI G / ROGATO G / VALENZA S / CALECA S 18 Collage Waterpolo Palermo 02'37.72 700.23 ALBANESE C / TRAVAGLINO A / GIGANTI E / MANNO V 19 Nuotatori Milanesi 02'48.06 657.15 VERCESI D / FORLANI G / MAININI G / VIVIANI R 20 Il Delfino Napoli asd 03'03.88 600.61 MAZZARO A / PETRICCIUOLI R / ARTIOLA G / CIRELLA R

maschi - categoria 280 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Flaminio Sporting Club 02'12.41 930.22 TOMASI C / ZAOTTINI G / BARGAGLI PETRUCCI P / D`OPPIDO A 2 Pol Nadir - Palermo 02'30.58 817.97 MORICI G / PONTE N / NICOTRA P / VALENZA F 3 Centro Nuoto Bastia asd 02'43.30 754.26 BORANGA L / MERLI L / INNAMORATI G / BILOTTA G